«Затверджую»

                                                                                                    директор коледжу

                                                                        _______________   В.А Наранович

                                                                                              «21» січня 2019р.

 

Г Р А Ф І К

чергування викладачів в гуртожитку   Оріхівського коледжу ТДАТУ на ІІ півріччя   2018 – 2019 н.р.

Дата

П.І.Б.

Дата

П.І.Б.

04.02.19

Агашкова О.Л.

04.04.19

Прищенко Ю.С.

05.02.19

Синчило І.П.

08.04.19

Колеснік А.П

06.02.19

Сухоминська Ю.В.

09.04.19

Рябіченко Н.М.

07.02.19

Телегуз С.М.

10.04.19

Синиця С.Ф.

11.02.19

Дуденко О.В.

11.04.19

Савран М.І.

12.02.19

Коба А.В.

15.04.19

Мішина Л.Я.

13.02.19

Прищенко Ю.С.

16.04.19

Нестеренко Л.В.

14.02.19

Колеснік А.П.

17.04.19

Вечеря Л.М.

18.02.19

Рябіченко Н.М.

18.04.19

Вечеря В.О.

19.02.19

Синиця С.Ф.

22.04.19

Мірошниченко А.М.

20.02.19

Савран М.І.

23.04.19

Галутва Ю.В.

21.02.19

Мішина Л.Я.

24.04.19

Сульженко Н.Ф.

25.02.19

Нестеренко Л.В.

25.04.19

Рись Ю.С.

26.02.19

Вечеря Л.М.

02.05.19

Бичкова А.В.

27.02.19

Вечеря В.О.

03.05.19

Зимін О.Ф.

28.02.19

Мірошниченко А.М.

06.05.19

Бондаренко Н.О.

04.03.19

Рись Ю.С.

07.05.19

Галутва В.М.

05.03.19

Сульженко Н.Ф.

10.05.19

Шимко О.М.

06.03.19

Бондаренко Н.О.

13.05.19

Крат О.Л.

11.03.19

Рись Ю.С.

14.05.19

Прищенко К.В.

12.03.19

Бичкова А.В.

15.05.19

Кириченко С.Б.

13.03.19

Зимін О.Ф.

16.05.19

Болюта О.Б.

14.03.19

Галутва В.М.

20.05.19

Агашкова О.Л.

18.03.19

Білостоцька І.В.

21.05.19

Синчило І.П.

19.03.19

Шимко О.М.

22.05.19

Сухоминська Ю.В.

20.03.19

Білогуб Т.А.

23.05.19

Телегуз С.М.

21.03.19

Крат О.Л.

27.05.19

Дуденко О.В.

25.03.19

Прищенко К.В.

28.05.19

Коба А.В.

26.03.19

Кириченко С.Б.

29.05.19

Андрущенко Б.А.

27.03.19

Агашкова О.Л.

30.05.19

Галутва Ю.В.

28.03.19

Синчило І.П.

03.06.19

Агашкова О.Л.

01.04.19

Сухоминська Ю.В.

04.06.19

Синчило І.П.

02.04.19

Телегуз С.М.

05.06.19

Сухоминська Ю.В.

03.04.19

Дуденко О.В.

06.06.19

Телегуз С.М.

10.06.19

Андрущенко Б.А.

18.06.19

Дуденко О.В.

11.06.19

Прищенко Ю.С.

19.06.19

Синиця С.Ф.

12.06.19

Рябіченко Н.М.

20.06.19

Савран М.І., Коба А.В.

13.06.19

Колеснік А.П.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Заступник директора

з     виховної роботи       А.В. Коба